Silver Eye Sports Hockey League

2013-2014 Season Results


Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
Omars 6
 
Friday, March 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 3
Puckers 6
 
Friday, March 28, 2014 @ 7:45pm
Final
Omars 5
Providence Pilots 2
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 4
District 5 7
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Omars 5
Grizzlies 1
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 1
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 2
District 5 8
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 0
Omars 7
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
No Practice 0
Fighting Moose Knuckles 7
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 7:45pm
Final
Barons 2
District 5 4
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 6
Warriors 0
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 7:45pm
Final
Puckers 6
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 10:45pm
Final
SBC Flames 5
District 5 4
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
No Practice 2
Wild Turkeys 5
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Puckers 6
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Omars 0
Grizzlies 5
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 4
Peckers 2
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Warriors 5
Providence Pilots 7
 
Tuesday, March 18, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Providence Pilots 11
Warriors 5
 
Tuesday, March 18, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Omars 7
Grizzlies 6
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 5
Peckers 0
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
District 5 4
Barons 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Puckers 6
No Practice 5
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
District 5 5
Peckers 8
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
No Practice 3
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 8
Omars 3
 
Friday, March 14, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 7
Warriors 1
 
Wednesday, March 12, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Providence Pilots 6
Warriors 4
 
Wednesday, March 12, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 5
Omars 2
 
Wednesday, March 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Puckers 3
No Practice 6
 
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 4
Puckers 5
 
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Barons 2
District 5 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Peckers 3
Barons 5
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 10
Wild Turkeys 2
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 5
Providence Pilots 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
No Practice 3
Wild Turkeys 8
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 8
District 5 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Puckers 8
Fighting Moose Knuckles 3
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Warriors 9
Omars 11
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Barons 5
SBC Flames 9
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 7
Fighting Moose Knuckles 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:15pm
Final
SBC Flames 3
Peckers 2
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 1
Peckers 7
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
District 5 6
SBC Flames 5
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Grizzlies 5
No Practice 8
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Warriors 7
Providence Pilots 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Peckers 10
Puckers 7
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 17
Warriors 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
No Practice 4
Omars 1
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 1
Omars 7
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Grizzlies 3
Providence Pilots 4
 
Sunday, February 23, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Barons 2
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barons 9
Peckers 5
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Peckers 5
District 5 4
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 2
Barons 4
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 9
Puckers 4
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 13
Grizzlies 6
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Omars 9
Warriors 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
No Practice 3
Providence Pilots 5
 
Friday, February 14, 2014 @ 10:30pm
Final
Warriors 6
Fighting Moose Knuckles 12
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Peckers 6
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 6
Puckers 2
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
District 5 2
Barons 7
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Omars 3
Grizzlies 7
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
District 5 7
Peckers 4
 
Friday, February 7, 2014 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 6
No Practice 4
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 3
Peckers 4
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
District 5 4
SBC Flames 6
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barons 7
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 5
Grizzlies 3
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Warriors 0
No Practice 9
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 5
Wild Turkeys 1
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 9
Omars 8
 
Friday, January 31, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 7
Warriors 3
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 3
No Practice 4
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 6
Warriors 5
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 1
Omars 2
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 4
SBC Flames 10
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Peckers 7
Wild Turkeys 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Barons 6
SBC Flames 2
 
Friday, January 24, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
District 5 6
Wild Turkeys 5
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
Warriors 2
Omars 7
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Practice 3
Grizzlies 2
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
Providence Pilots 4
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Peckers 5
SBC Flames 1
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Barons 8
Puckers 9
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 4
District 5 5
 
Friday, January 17, 2014 @ 10:30pm
Final
District 5 11
Barons 7
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 12
Grizzlies 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
No Practice 4
Warriors 1
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Omars 4
Providence Pilots 5
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 6
District 5 9
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Peckers 2
Barons 0
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Puckers 2
Wild Turkeys 7
 
Friday, January 10, 2014 @ 10:30pm
Final
Grizzlies 4
Omars 3
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 10:15pm
Final
District 5 8
Wild Turkeys 5
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Practice 8
Fighting Moose Knuckles 10
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Warriors 4
Grizzlies 5
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 0
Peckers 5
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 9:45pm
Final
Puckers 8
Barons 11
 
Sunday, January 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 1
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
District 5 10
Puckers 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
No Practice 5
Omars 4
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Providence Pilots 1
Peckers 7
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 10
Grizzlies 3
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Warriors 0
Barons 9
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 8
Grizzlies 5
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
Peckers 10
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 9
Warriors 0
 
Friday, December 13, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
District 5 6
Omars 5
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 4
Omars 2
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
Puckers 8
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barons 6
District 5 8
 
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 14
Warriors 6
 
Tuesday, December 10, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Peckers 10
Puckers 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Barons 4
Wild Turkeys 1
 
Friday, December 6, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
No Practice 3
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 7
Warriors 5
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 6
No Practice 3
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Omars 6
Providence Pilots 9
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 6
Providence Pilots 4
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Omars 0
SBC Flames 6
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 0
Barons 3
 
Friday, November 29, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
District 5 7
Grizzlies 4
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
No Practice 1
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 12
Warriors 2
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
Barons 9
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 1
SBC Flames 9
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Warriors 0
Peckers 17
 
Friday, November 22, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
District 5 6
Puckers 8
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 2
Providence Pilots 4
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Omars 3
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barons 9
No Practice 6
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 3
Peckers 5
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Grizzlies 9
Providence Pilots 8
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Peckers 5
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Friday, November 15, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
Warriors 1
District 5 17
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
No Practice 7
Omars 2
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
District 5 8
Providence Pilots 5
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Puckers 8
SBC Flames 3
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Practice 8
Grizzlies 9
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Omars 4
Barons 10
 
Friday, November 8, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
District 5 6
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
SBC Flames 10
Warriors 1
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 4
Puckers 5
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barons 5
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 10
Omars 9
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
SBC Flames 9
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Peckers 12
No Practice 4
 
Friday, November 1, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 4
District 5 6
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Barons 8
Grizzlies 1
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 8
Fighting Moose Knuckles 1
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
No Practice 3
Puckers 4
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Warriors 0
Wild Turkeys 11
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Omars 3
Peckers 16
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Warriors 1
No Practice 5
 
Friday, October 25, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
Wild Turkeys 5
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 7
Omars 2
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Practice 6
District 5 8
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 1
SBC Flames 4
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 9
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Peckers 6
Barons 5
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 4
Wild Turkeys 5
 
Friday, October 18, 2013 @ 10:30pm
Final
Peckers 9
District 5 4
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2013 @ 10:15pm
Final
District 5 7
SBC Flames 5
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
No Practice 9
Fighting Moose Knuckles 6
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barons 4
Puckers 3
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 6
Peckers 12
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2013 @ 9:45pm
Final
Omars 12
Warriors 4