Silver Eye Sports Hockey League

2016/2017 Winter League Results


Friday, March 10, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 3
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Friday, March 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Barons 1
Pandaros 4
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 6
Providence Pilots 4
 
Wednesday, March 8, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Pandaros 2
Barons 0
 
Tuesday, March 7, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 8
Fighting Moose Knuckles 2
 
Tuesday, March 7, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 2
Omars 5
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 3
The Boyz 4
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Pandaros 3
SBC Flames 2
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Omars 6
Grizzlies 4
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Omars 2
Swamp Donkeys 1
 
Friday, March 3, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Puck Buddies 5
Wild Turkeys 10
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Green Eels 4
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
 
Wednesday, March 1, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 2
Barons 8
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Peckers 3
Providence Pilots 4
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 5
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Puckers 5
Barons 4
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 4
Grizzlies 7
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 4
Peckers 3
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 4
Puck Buddies 5
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Wolves 5
The Boyz 10
 
Friday, February 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 7
Green Eels 2
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 3
Pandaros 10
 
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 3
Red Bulls 4
 
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 2
Omars 6
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 6
Puck Buddies 3
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 1
Barons 5
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
The Boyz 5
Swamp Donkeys 6
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Providence Pilots 1
Red Bulls 4
 
Friday, February 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Peckers 6
Grizzlies 7
 
Thursday, February 16, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 0
Pandaros 7
 
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wolves 7
Omars 11
 
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 6
Green Eels 4
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 1
Peckers 6
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
Red Bulls 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 6
Fighting Moose Knuckles 7
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 9
Wolves 3
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 13
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 5
Omars 9
 
Friday, February 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Green Eels 3
Barons 7
 
Thursday, February 9, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Pandaros 5
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Wednesday, February 8, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 7
Wolves 5
 
Tuesday, February 7, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 2
SBC Flames 9
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 6
Omars 8
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 7
Peckers 3
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 4
Puckers 6
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barons 5
Pandaros 1
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Red Bulls 4
Swamp Donkeys 2
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Puck Buddies 7
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
 
Friday, February 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
The Boyz 5
 
Thursday, February 2, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Green Eels 4
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Wednesday, February 1, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Peckers 7
Grizzlies 10
 
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 1
Pandaros 2
 
Monday, January 30, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 8
The Boyz 3
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Puck Buddies 2
Barons 8
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Providence Pilots 5
Wolves 2
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Omars 9
Swamp Donkeys 0
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Green Eels 3
Puckers 4
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 2
Red Bulls 5
 
Friday, January 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Pandaros 2
SBC Flames 1
 
Thursday, January 26, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 5
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Wednesday, January 25, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 5
Providence Pilots 2
 
Tuesday, January 24, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 6
Puckers 3
 
Monday, January 23, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 1
Grizzlies 6
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Peckers 2
Red Bulls 5
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
Green Eels 7
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 10:45pm
Final
Pandaros 6
Puck Buddies 4
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Omars 9
Wolves 2
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
Puckers 3
SBC Flames 9
 
Friday, January 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Boyz 7
Grizzlies 8
 
Thursday, January 19, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 7
Wild Turkeys 3
 
Wednesday, January 18, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 3
Swamp Donkeys 2
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 3
Green Eels 0
 
Monday, January 16, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Peckers 7
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
SBC Flames 6
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
 
Sunday, January 15, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Red Bulls 5
Omars 3
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 7
The Boyz 8
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 5
Puck Buddies 3
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 3
Providence Pilots 2
 
Friday, January 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Pandaros 5
Green Eels 2
 
Thursday, January 12, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 4
Wild Turkeys 2
 
Wednesday, January 11, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Omars 8
Peckers 4
 
Tuesday, January 10, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 12
Fighting Moose Knuckles 3
 
Monday, January 9, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 6
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Peckers 1
Swamp Donkeys 7
 
Sunday, January 8, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Green Eels 10
Puck Buddies 2
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Pandaros 7
Puckers 3
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 10:15pm
Final
Omars 6
Providence Pilots 5
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 9:15pm
Final
Barons 5
SBC Flames 4
 
Friday, January 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Boyz 5
Grizzlies 6
 
Thursday, January 5, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 1
Pandaros 2
 
Wednesday, January 4, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 3
Peckers 8
 
Tuesday, January 3, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 3
Fighting Moose Knuckles 8
 
Monday, January 2, 2017 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 12
Wolves 1
 
Thursday, December 22, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 3
Green Eels 7
 
Wednesday, December 21, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 8
Red Bulls 6
 
Tuesday, December 20, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 1
Swamp Donkeys 7
 
Monday, December 19, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 6
Omars 11
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Green Eels 5
Wild Turkeys 2
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peckers 1
Puck Buddies 7
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Barons 10
Fighting Moose Knuckles 7
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Wolves 5
Providence Pilots 4
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Pandaros 5
Puckers 2
 
Friday, December 16, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 8
Omars 5
 
Thursday, December 15, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 7
Green Eels 2
 
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 4
The Boyz 2
 
Tuesday, December 13, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 4
Wild Turkeys 0
 
Monday, December 12, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 7
Providence Pilots 2
 
Sunday, December 11, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Omars 6
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, December 11, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Puckers 3
SBC Flames 2
 
Friday, December 9, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Red Bulls 4
Providence Pilots 3
 
Friday, December 9, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
SBC Flames 1
Pandaros 9
 
Friday, December 9, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Peckers 7
Grizzlies 12
 
Friday, December 9, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Puckers 1
Fighting Moose Knuckles 0
 
Thursday, December 8, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 0
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 5
Wolves 2
 
Tuesday, December 6, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Green Eels 1
SBC Flames 6
 
Monday, December 5, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Omars 3
Peckers 8
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Pandaros 1
Barons 2
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 1
Puck Buddies 12
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 6
Puckers 5
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Wolves 1
Red Bulls 6
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
SBC Flames 3
Fighting Moose Knuckles 2
 
Friday, December 2, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Peckers 5
Providence Pilots 0
 
Thursday, December 1, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Pandaros 6
Green Eels 1
 
Wednesday, November 30, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 7
Omars 4
 
Tuesday, November 29, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 6
Swamp Donkeys 1
 
Monday, November 28, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 5
The Boyz 3
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
Grizzlies 4
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 0
Wild Turkeys 2
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Peckers 7
Wolves 2
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 5
Pandaros 12
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Omars 4
Puck Buddies 5
 
Friday, November 25, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Green Eels 3
Barons 5
 
Thursday, November 24, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 6
Swamp Donkeys 5
 
Wednesday, November 23, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 6
The Boyz 2
 
Tuesday, November 22, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Pandaros 3
Wild Turkeys 2
 
Monday, November 21, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 6
Wolves 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
The Boyz 7
Peckers 4
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
SBC Flames 2
Barons 6
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 3
SBC Flames 4
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Omars 6
Providence Pilots 5
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Green Eels 5
Fighting Moose Knuckles 6
 
Friday, November 18, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 4
Red Bulls 2
 
Thursday, November 17, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 7
Puckers 3
 
Wednesday, November 16, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 9
Wolves 2
 
Tuesday, November 15, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 3
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
 
Monday, November 14, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 9
Omars 5
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Red Bulls 7
Peckers 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
The Boyz 5
Providence Pilots 3
 
Thursday, November 10, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
SBC Flames 1
Pandaros 2
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Green Eels 1
Swamp Donkeys 5
 
Tuesday, November 8, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 7
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Monday, November 7, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 10
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Puck Buddies 6
Grizzlies 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Red Bulls 4
Fighting Moose Knuckles 6
 
Friday, November 4, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 4
Providence Pilots 1
 
Friday, November 4, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Pandaros 6
Puckers 1
 
Friday, November 4, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Green Eels 8
Omars 4
 
Friday, November 4, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Peckers 1
Barons 6
 
Thursday, November 3, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 3
SBC Flames 4
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 8
The Boyz 5
 
Tuesday, November 1, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 6
SBC Flames 3
 
Monday, October 31, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
Swamp Donkeys 7
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
SBC Flames 3
Puckers 6
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Omars 6
Grizzlies 2
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Providence Pilots 1
Green Eels 3
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 1
Barons 14
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Puck Buddies 3
Swamp Donkeys 4
 
Friday, October 28, 2016 @ 8:45pm
Final
Peckers 2
Wild Turkeys 7
 
Thursday, October 27, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 3
Pandaros 4
 
Wednesday, October 26, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Omars 6
The Boyz 3
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Red Bulls 2
Pandaros 5
 
Monday, October 24, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Providence Pilots 4
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Grizzlies 2
Green Eels 6
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 7
Peckers 4
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Swamp Donkeys 6
Omars 3
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Puckers 9
Wild Turkeys 4
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Providence Pilots 1
Puck Buddies 7
 
Friday, October 21, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Pandaros 9
Peckers 2
 
Thursday, October 20, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 9
SBC Flames 5
 
Wednesday, October 19, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grizzlies 5
The Boyz 7
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Puckers 3
Red Bulls 1
 
Monday, October 17, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Green Eels 7
Wolves 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 8:45pm
Final
Omars 5
Providence Pilots 3
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 2
Wild Turkeys 1
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Grizzlies 2
Swamp Donkeys 3
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Peckers 0
SBC Flames 4
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Puck Buddies 5
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 8:45pm
Final
Puckers 6
Barons 7
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Pandaros 3
Fighting Moose Knuckles 4
 
Wednesday, October 12, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 0
Green Eels 5
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Wild Turkeys 6
Red Bulls 3
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 10:30pm
Final
Providence Pilots 2
Grizzlies 4
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 10:15pm
Final
Fighting Moose Knuckles 3
SBC Flames 6
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 9:15pm
Final
Omars 8
Wolves 3
 
Friday, October 7, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Peckers 1
Puckers 5
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Barons 8
Red Bulls 3
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Boyz 4
Swamp Donkeys 7
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Pandaros 4
Wild Turkeys 1
 
Monday, October 3, 2016 @ 10:00pm
Final
Green Eels 4
Puck Buddies 1